Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Varesina 16 6 5 0 1 21 5
2 Enotria 14 6 4 0 2 12 3
3 Masseroni 12 5 4 1 0 13 5
4 Cedratese Calcio 12 6 4 2 0 11 8
5 Lombardia 1 10 6 3 2 1 17 13
6 Alcione 9 6 2 1 3 7 7
7 Sestese Calcio 8 6 2 2 2 12 15
8 Accademia Inter 8 5 2 1 2 7 5
9 Aldini 7 6 2 3 1 9 11
10 Pro Sesto 6 5 2 3 0 11 12
11 Vogherese 6 5 2 3 0 9 14
12 Sported Maris 5 6 1 3 2 7 13
13 Cimiano 4 5 1 3 1 6 8
14 Villa 1 5 0 4 1 3 11
15 Universal Solaro 0 6 0 6 0 3 18

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

8/9/2019 10:15
Sported Maris 2 - 1 Masseroni
8/9/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio 2 - 4 Varesina
8/9/2019 10:15
Villa 1 - 3 Lombardia 1
8/9/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 2 - 0 Alcione
8/9/2019 10:15
Cimiano 2 - 3 Enotria
8/9/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 1 - 2 Vogherese
8/9/2019 10:15
Aldini 1 - 2 Cedratese Calcio
Riposa Pro Sesto

2^ GIORNATA

15/9/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio 4 - 1 Sported Maris
15/9/2019 10:15
Enotria 0 - 0 Accademia Inter
15/9/2019 10:30
Vogherese 4 - 5 Pro Sesto
15/9/2019 10:15
Masseroni 3 - 0 Universal Solaro
15/9/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 4 - 4 Sestese Calcio
15/9/2019 10:15
Varesina 3 - 1 Aldini
15/9/2019 10:15
Alcione 0 - 0 Villa
Riposa Cimiano

3^ GIORNATA

22/9/2019 10:15
Sported Maris 1 - 1 Varesina
22/9/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio 2 - 2 Alcione
22/9/2019 10:15
Villa 0 - 3 Enotria
22/9/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 1 - 1 Cimiano
22/9/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 1 - 2 Cedratese Calcio
22/9/2019 10:15
Aldini 3 - 2 Lombardia 1
22/9/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto 2 - 3 Masseroni
Riposa Vogherese

4^ GIORNATA

28/9/2019 15:00
Cedratese Calcio 2 - 0 Pro Sesto
29/9/2019 10:15
Enotria 4 - 0 Sestese Calcio
29/9/2019 10:15
Cimiano 1 - 0 Villa
29/9/2019 10:15
Masseroni 3 - 1 Vogherese
29/9/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 4 - 1 Sported Maris
29/9/2019 10:15
Varesina 6 - 0 Universal Solaro
29/9/2019 10:15
Alcione 3 - 2 Aldini
Riposa Accademia Inter

5^ GIORNATA

6/10/2019 10:15
Sported Maris 1 - 1 Alcione
6/10/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio 2 - 1 Cimiano
6/10/2019 10:15
Villa 2 - 4 Accademia Inter
6/10/2019 10:15
Vogherese 2 - 1 Cedratese Calcio
6/10/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 1 - 4 Lombardia 1
6/10/2019 10:15
Aldini 0 - 0 Enotria
6/10/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto 1 - 3 Varesina
Riposa Masseroni

6^ GIORNATA

13/10/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio 0 - 3 Masseroni
13/10/2019 10:15
Enotria 2 - 1 Sported Maris
13/10/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 0 - 2 Sestese Calcio
13/10/2019 10:15
Cimiano 1 - 2 Aldini
13/10/2019 11:30
Lombardia 1 0 - 3 Pro Sesto
13/10/2019 10:15
Varesina 4 - 0 Vogherese
13/10/2019 10:15
Alcione 1 - 0 Universal Solaro
Riposa Villa

7^ GIORNATA

20/10/2019 10:15
Sported Maris - Cimiano
20/10/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Villa
20/10/2019 10:15
Vogherese - Lombardia 1
20/10/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro - Enotria
20/10/2019 10:15
Aldini - Accademia Inter
20/10/2019 10:15
Masseroni - Varesina
20/10/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto - Alcione
Riposa Cedratese Calcio

8^ GIORNATA

27/10/2019 10:00
Enotria - Pro Sesto
27/10/2019 10:15
Villa - Aldini
27/10/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter - Sported Maris
27/10/2019 10:15
Cimiano - Universal Solaro
27/10/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Masseroni
27/10/2019 10:15
Varesina - Cedratese Calcio
27/10/2019 10:15
Alcione - Vogherese
Riposa Sestese Calcio

9^ GIORNATA

3/11/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Lombardia 1
3/11/2019 10:15
Sported Maris - Villa
3/11/2019 10:15
Vogherese - Enotria
3/11/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro - Accademia Inter
3/11/2019 10:15
Aldini - Sestese Calcio
3/11/2019 10:15
Masseroni - Alcione
3/11/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto - Cimiano
Riposa Varesina

10^ GIORNATA

10/11/2019 10:15
Enotria - Masseroni
10/11/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Sported Maris
10/11/2019 10:15
Villa - Universal Solaro
10/11/2019 11:00
Accademia Inter - Pro Sesto
10/11/2019 10:15
Cimiano - Vogherese
10/11/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Varesina
10/11/2019 10:15
Alcione - Cedratese Calcio
Riposa Aldini

11^ GIORNATA

17/11/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Enotria
17/11/2019 10:15
Sported Maris - Aldini
17/11/2019 10:15
Vogherese - Accademia Inter
17/11/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro - Sestese Calcio
17/11/2019 10:15
Masseroni - Cimiano
17/11/2019 10:15
Pro Sesto - Villa
17/11/2019 10:15
Varesina - Alcione
Riposa Lombardia 1

12^ GIORNATA

24/11/2019 10:15
Enotria - Varesina
24/11/2019 10:30
Sestese Calcio - Pro Sesto
24/11/2019 10:15
Villa - Vogherese
24/11/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter - Masseroni
24/11/2019 10:15
Cimiano - Cedratese Calcio
24/11/2019 10:15
Aldini - Universal Solaro
24/11/2019 10:15
Alcione - Lombardia 1
Riposa Sported Maris

13^ GIORNATA

1/12/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Accademia Inter
1/12/2019 10:15
Vogherese - Sestese Calcio
1/12/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro - Sported Maris
1/12/2019 10:15
Masseroni - Villa
1/12/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto - Aldini
1/12/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Enotria
1/12/2019 10:15
Varesina - Cimiano
Riposa Alcione

14^ GIORNATA

8/12/2019 10:15
Enotria - Alcione
8/12/2019 10:00
Sported Maris - Pro Sesto
8/12/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Masseroni
8/12/2019 10:15
Villa - Cedratese Calcio
8/12/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter - Varesina
8/12/2019 10:15
Cimiano - Lombardia 1
8/12/2019 10:15
Aldini - Vogherese
Riposa Universal Solaro

15^ GIORNATA

15/12/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Sestese Calcio
15/12/2019 10:15
Vogherese - Sported Maris
15/12/2019 10:15
Masseroni - Aldini
15/12/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto - Universal Solaro
15/12/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Accademia Inter
15/12/2019 10:15
Varesina - Villa
15/12/2019 10:15
Alcione - Cimiano
Riposa Enotria

16^ GIORNATA

12/1/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Aldini
12/1/2020 10:15
Enotria - Cimiano
12/1/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Universal Solaro
12/1/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Sported Maris
12/1/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Villa
12/1/2020 10:15
Varesina - Sestese Calcio
12/1/2020 10:15
Alcione - Accademia Inter
Riposa Pro Sesto

17^ GIORNATA

19/1/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Cedratese Calcio
19/1/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Lombardia 1
19/1/2020 10:15
Villa - Alcione
19/1/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Enotria
19/1/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Masseroni
19/1/2020 10:15
Aldini - Varesina
19/1/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Vogherese
Riposa Cimiano

18^ GIORNATA

26/1/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Universal Solaro
26/1/2020 10:15
Enotria - Villa
26/1/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Accademia Inter
26/1/2020 11:15
Masseroni - Pro Sesto
26/1/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Aldini
26/1/2020 10:15
Varesina - Sported Maris
26/1/2020 10:15
Alcione - Sestese Calcio
Riposa Vogherese

19^ GIORNATA

2/2/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Lombardia 1
2/2/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Enotria
2/2/2020 10:15
Villa - Cimiano
2/2/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Masseroni
2/2/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Varesina
2/2/2020 10:15
Aldini - Alcione
2/2/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Cedratese Calcio
Riposa Accademia Inter

20^ GIORNATA

9/2/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Vogherese
9/2/2020 10:15
Enotria - Aldini
9/2/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Villa
9/2/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Sestese Calcio
9/2/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Universal Solaro
9/2/2020 11:30
Varesina - Pro Sesto
9/2/2020 10:15
Alcione - Sported Maris
Riposa Masseroni

21^ GIORNATA

16/2/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Enotria
16/2/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Accademia Inter
16/2/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Varesina
16/2/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Alcione
16/2/2020 10:15
Aldini - Cimiano
16/2/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Cedratese Calcio
16/2/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Lombardia 1
Riposa Villa

22^ GIORNATA

23/2/2020 10:15
Enotria - Universal Solaro
23/2/2020 10:15
Villa - Sestese Calcio
23/2/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Aldini
23/2/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Sported Maris
23/2/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Vogherese
23/2/2020 10:15
Varesina - Masseroni
23/2/2020 11:45
Alcione - Pro Sesto
Riposa Cedratese Calcio

23^ GIORNATA

1/3/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Varesina
1/3/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Accademia Inter
1/3/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Alcione
1/3/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Cimiano
1/3/2020 10:15
Aldini - Villa
1/3/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Lombardia 1
1/3/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Enotria
Riposa Sestese Calcio

24^ GIORNATA

8/3/2020 10:15
Enotria - Vogherese
8/3/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Aldini
8/3/2020 10:15
Villa - Sported Maris
8/3/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Universal Solaro
8/3/2020 11:00
Cimiano - Pro Sesto
8/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Cedratese Calcio
8/3/2020 10:15
Alcione - Masseroni
Riposa Varesina

25^ GIORNATA

15/3/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Alcione
15/3/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Sestese Calcio
15/3/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Cimiano
15/3/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Villa
15/3/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Enotria
15/3/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Accademia Inter
15/3/2020 10:15
Varesina - Lombardia 1
Riposa Aldini

26^ GIORNATA

22/3/2020 10:15
Enotria - Cedratese Calcio
22/3/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Universal Solaro
22/3/2020 10:30
Villa - Pro Sesto
22/3/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Vogherese
22/3/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Masseroni
22/3/2020 10:15
Aldini - Sported Maris
22/3/2020 10:15
Alcione - Varesina
Riposa Lombardia 1

27^ GIORNATA

29/3/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Cimiano
29/3/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Villa
29/3/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Aldini
29/3/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Accademia Inter
29/3/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Sestese Calcio
29/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Alcione
29/3/2020 10:15
Varesina - Enotria
Riposa Sported Maris

28^ GIORNATA

5/4/2020 10:15
Enotria - Lombardia 1
5/4/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Universal Solaro
5/4/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Vogherese
5/4/2020 10:15
Villa - Masseroni
5/4/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Cedratese Calcio
5/4/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Varesina
5/4/2020 11:15
Aldini - Pro Sesto
Riposa Alcione

29^ GIORNATA

19/4/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Villa
19/4/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Aldini
19/4/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Sestese Calcio
19/4/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Sported Maris
19/4/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Cimiano
19/4/2020 10:15
Varesina - Accademia Inter
19/4/2020 10:15
Alcione - Enotria
Riposa Universal Solaro

30^ GIORNATA

26/4/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Vogherese
26/4/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Cedratese Calcio
26/4/2020 10:15
Villa - Varesina
26/4/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Lombardia 1
26/4/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Alcione
26/4/2020 11:00
Universal Solaro - Pro Sesto
26/4/2020 10:15
Aldini - Masseroni
Riposa Enotria