S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Masseroni 45 18 14 1 3 49 17
2 Varesina 34 18 10 4 4 41 22
3 Enotria 29 17 8 4 5 27 14
4 Alcione 28 18 6 2 10 29 19
5 Accademia Inter 27 16 6 1 9 27 17
6 Pro Sesto 27 16 8 5 3 33 26
7 Sestese Calcio 26 17 7 5 5 32 30
8 Aldini 24 17 7 7 3 26 23
9 Cedratese Calcio 23 16 7 7 2 25 25
10 Cimiano 21 16 6 7 3 30 30
11 Universal Solaro 17 18 5 11 2 22 40
12 Lombardia 1 15 18 4 11 3 27 46
13 Sported Maris 15 16 4 9 3 22 38
14 Vogherese 13 16 4 11 1 21 45
15 Villa 8 17 2 13 2 15 34

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

8/9/2019 10:15
Sported Maris 2 - 1 Masseroni
8/9/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio 2 - 4 Varesina
8/9/2019 10:15
Villa 1 - 3 Lombardia 1
8/9/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 2 - 0 Alcione
8/9/2019 10:15
Cimiano 2 - 3 Enotria
8/9/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 1 - 2 Vogherese
8/9/2019 10:15
Aldini 1 - 2 Cedratese Calcio
Riposa Pro Sesto

2^ GIORNATA

15/9/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio 4 - 1 Sported Maris
15/9/2019 10:15
Enotria 0 - 0 Accademia Inter
15/9/2019 10:30
Vogherese 4 - 5 Pro Sesto
15/9/2019 10:15
Masseroni 3 - 0 Universal Solaro
15/9/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 4 - 4 Sestese Calcio
15/9/2019 10:15
Varesina 3 - 1 Aldini
15/9/2019 10:15
Alcione 0 - 0 Villa
Riposa Cimiano

3^ GIORNATA

22/9/2019 10:15
Sported Maris 1 - 1 Varesina
22/9/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio 2 - 2 Alcione
22/9/2019 10:15
Villa 0 - 3 Enotria
22/9/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 1 - 1 Cimiano
22/9/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 1 - 2 Cedratese Calcio
22/9/2019 10:15
Aldini 3 - 2 Lombardia 1
22/9/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto 2 - 3 Masseroni
Riposa Vogherese

4^ GIORNATA

28/9/2019 15:00
Cedratese Calcio 2 - 0 Pro Sesto
29/9/2019 10:15
Enotria 4 - 0 Sestese Calcio
29/9/2019 10:15
Cimiano 1 - 0 Villa
29/9/2019 10:15
Masseroni 3 - 1 Vogherese
29/9/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 4 - 1 Sported Maris
29/9/2019 10:15
Varesina 6 - 0 Universal Solaro
29/9/2019 10:15
Alcione 3 - 2 Aldini
Riposa Accademia Inter

5^ GIORNATA

6/10/2019 10:15
Sported Maris 1 - 1 Alcione
6/10/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio 2 - 1 Cimiano
6/10/2019 10:15
Villa 2 - 4 Accademia Inter
6/10/2019 10:15
Vogherese 2 - 1 Cedratese Calcio
6/10/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 1 - 4 Lombardia 1
6/10/2019 10:15
Aldini 0 - 0 Enotria
6/10/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto 1 - 3 Varesina
Riposa Masseroni

6^ GIORNATA

13/10/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio 0 - 3 Masseroni
13/10/2019 10:15
Enotria 2 - 1 Sported Maris
13/10/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 0 - 2 Sestese Calcio
13/10/2019 10:15
Cimiano 1 - 2 Aldini
13/10/2019 11:30
Lombardia 1 0 - 3 Pro Sesto
13/10/2019 10:15
Varesina 4 - 0 Vogherese
13/10/2019 10:15
Alcione 1 - 0 Universal Solaro
Riposa Villa

7^ GIORNATA

20/10/2019 10:15
Sported Maris 1 - 3 Cimiano
20/10/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio 1 - 0 Villa
20/10/2019 10:15
Vogherese 3 - 1 Lombardia 1
20/10/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 0 - 2 Enotria
20/10/2019 10:15
Aldini 0 - 0 Accademia Inter
20/10/2019 10:15
Masseroni 0 - 0 Varesina
20/10/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Alcione
Riposa Cedratese Calcio

8^ GIORNATA

27/10/2019 10:00
Enotria 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
27/10/2019 10:15
Villa 0 - 1 Aldini
27/10/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 5 - 0 Sported Maris
27/10/2019 10:15
Cimiano 2 - 1 Universal Solaro
27/10/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 0 - 6 Masseroni
27/10/2019 10:15
Varesina 1 - 3 Cedratese Calcio
27/10/2019 10:15
Alcione 6 - 2 Vogherese
Riposa Sestese Calcio

9^ GIORNATA

3/11/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio 2 - 1 Lombardia 1
3/11/2019 10:15
Sported Maris - Villa
3/11/2019 10:15
Vogherese 0 - 1 Enotria
3/11/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 2 - 3 Accademia Inter
3/11/2019 10:15
Aldini 1 - 2 Sestese Calcio
3/11/2019 10:15
Masseroni 2 - 1 Alcione
3/11/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto 4 - 3 Cimiano
Riposa Varesina

10^ GIORNATA

10/11/2019 10:15
Enotria 1 - 2 Masseroni
10/11/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio 4 - 2 Sported Maris
10/11/2019 10:15
Villa 1 - 2 Universal Solaro
10/11/2019 11:00
Accademia Inter 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
10/11/2019 10:15
Cimiano 1 - 1 Vogherese
10/11/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 0 - 5 Varesina
10/11/2019 10:15
Alcione 0 - 0 Cedratese Calcio
Riposa Aldini

11^ GIORNATA

17/11/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Enotria
17/11/2019 10:15
Sported Maris - Aldini
17/11/2019 10:15
Vogherese - Accademia Inter
17/11/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 1 - 1 Sestese Calcio
17/11/2019 10:15
Masseroni 5 - 3 Cimiano
17/11/2019 10:15
Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Villa
17/11/2019 10:15
Varesina 1 - 3 Alcione
Riposa Lombardia 1

12^ GIORNATA

24/11/2019 10:15
Enotria 1 - 1 Varesina
24/11/2019 10:30
Sestese Calcio - Pro Sesto
24/11/2019 10:15
Villa 4 - 1 Vogherese
24/11/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 1 - 1 Masseroni
24/11/2019 10:15
Cimiano - Cedratese Calcio
24/11/2019 10:15
Aldini 3 - 0 Universal Solaro
24/11/2019 10:15
Alcione 2 - 1 Lombardia 1
Riposa Sported Maris

13^ GIORNATA

1/12/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio 1 - 1 Accademia Inter
1/12/2019 10:15
Vogherese 3 - 1 Sestese Calcio
1/12/2019 10:15
Universal Solaro 2 - 1 Sported Maris
1/12/2019 10:15
Masseroni 2 - 0 Villa
1/12/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Aldini
1/12/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 0 - 2 Enotria
1/12/2019 10:15
Varesina 2 - 1 Cimiano
Riposa Alcione

14^ GIORNATA

8/12/2019 10:15
Enotria 1 - 1 Alcione
8/12/2019 10:00
Sported Maris 1 - 1 Pro Sesto
8/12/2019 10:15
Sestese Calcio 1 - 3 Masseroni
8/12/2019 10:15
Villa 4 - 0 Cedratese Calcio
8/12/2019 10:15
Accademia Inter 2 - 2 Varesina
8/12/2019 10:15
Cimiano 2 - 1 Lombardia 1
8/12/2019 10:15
Aldini 5 - 0 Vogherese
Riposa Universal Solaro

15^ GIORNATA

15/12/2019 10:15
Cedratese Calcio 2 - 3 Sestese Calcio
15/12/2019 10:15
Vogherese 0 - 3 Sported Maris
15/12/2019 10:15
Masseroni 3 - 0 Aldini
15/12/2019 11:15
Pro Sesto 5 - 2 Universal Solaro
15/12/2019 10:15
Lombardia 1 2 - 2 Accademia Inter
15/12/2019 10:15
Varesina 2 - 0 Villa
15/12/2019 10:15
Alcione 1 - 1 Cimiano
Riposa Enotria

16^ GIORNATA

12/1/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio 2 - 3 Aldini
12/1/2020 10:15
Enotria 2 - 3 Cimiano
12/1/2020 10:15
Vogherese 1 - 3 Universal Solaro
12/1/2020 10:15
Masseroni 5 - 1 Sported Maris
12/1/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 1 - 1 Villa
12/1/2020 10:15
Varesina 1 - 0 Sestese Calcio
12/1/2020 10:15
Alcione 2 - 2 Accademia Inter
Riposa Pro Sesto

17^ GIORNATA

19/1/2020 10:15
Sported Maris 2 - 1 Cedratese Calcio
19/1/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio 5 - 0 Lombardia 1
19/1/2020 10:15
Villa 0 - 4 Alcione
19/1/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter 1 - 0 Enotria
19/1/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro 2 - 2 Masseroni
19/1/2020 10:15
Aldini 2 - 1 Varesina
19/1/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto 3 - 0 Vogherese
Riposa Cimiano

18^ GIORNATA

26/1/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio 0 - 1 Universal Solaro
26/1/2020 10:15
Enotria 4 - 0 Villa
26/1/2020 10:15
Cimiano 2 - 3 Accademia Inter
26/1/2020 11:15
Masseroni 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
26/1/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 2 - 1 Aldini
26/1/2020 10:15
Varesina 3 - 2 Sported Maris
26/1/2020 10:15
Alcione 1 - 1 Sestese Calcio
Riposa Vogherese

19^ GIORNATA

2/2/2020 10:15
Sported Maris 2 - 1 Lombardia 1
2/2/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio 1 - 1 Enotria
2/2/2020 10:15
Villa 1 - 3 Cimiano
2/2/2020 10:15
Vogherese 1 - 3 Masseroni
2/2/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro 3 - 1 Varesina
2/2/2020 10:15
Aldini 0 - 0 Alcione
2/2/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto 1 - 3 Cedratese Calcio
Riposa Accademia Inter

20^ GIORNATA

9/2/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Vogherese
9/2/2020 10:15
Enotria - Aldini
9/2/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Villa
9/2/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Sestese Calcio
9/2/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Universal Solaro
9/2/2020 11:30
Varesina - Pro Sesto
9/2/2020 10:15
Alcione - Sported Maris
Riposa Masseroni

21^ GIORNATA

16/2/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Enotria
16/2/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Accademia Inter
16/2/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Varesina
16/2/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Alcione
16/2/2020 10:15
Aldini - Cimiano
16/2/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Cedratese Calcio
16/2/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Lombardia 1
Riposa Villa

22^ GIORNATA

23/2/2020 10:15
Enotria - Universal Solaro
23/2/2020 10:15
Villa - Sestese Calcio
23/2/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Aldini
23/2/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Sported Maris
23/2/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Vogherese
23/2/2020 10:15
Varesina - Masseroni
23/2/2020 11:45
Alcione - Pro Sesto
Riposa Cedratese Calcio

23^ GIORNATA

1/3/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Varesina
1/3/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Accademia Inter
1/3/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Alcione
1/3/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Cimiano
1/3/2020 10:15
Aldini - Villa
1/3/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Lombardia 1
1/3/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Enotria
Riposa Sestese Calcio

24^ GIORNATA

8/3/2020 10:15
Enotria - Vogherese
8/3/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Aldini
8/3/2020 10:15
Villa - Sported Maris
8/3/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Universal Solaro
8/3/2020 11:00
Cimiano - Pro Sesto
8/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Cedratese Calcio
8/3/2020 10:15
Alcione - Masseroni
Riposa Varesina

25^ GIORNATA

15/3/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Alcione
15/3/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Sestese Calcio
15/3/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Cimiano
15/3/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Villa
15/3/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Enotria
15/3/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Accademia Inter
15/3/2020 10:15
Varesina - Lombardia 1
Riposa Aldini

26^ GIORNATA

22/3/2020 10:15
Enotria - Cedratese Calcio
22/3/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Universal Solaro
22/3/2020 10:30
Villa - Pro Sesto
22/3/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Vogherese
22/3/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Masseroni
22/3/2020 10:15
Aldini - Sported Maris
22/3/2020 10:15
Alcione - Varesina
Riposa Lombardia 1

27^ GIORNATA

29/3/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Cimiano
29/3/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Villa
29/3/2020 10:15
Universal Solaro - Aldini
29/3/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Accademia Inter
29/3/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Sestese Calcio
29/3/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Alcione
29/3/2020 10:15
Varesina - Enotria
Riposa Sported Maris

28^ GIORNATA

5/4/2020 10:15
Enotria - Lombardia 1
5/4/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Universal Solaro
5/4/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Vogherese
5/4/2020 10:15
Villa - Masseroni
5/4/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Cedratese Calcio
5/4/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Varesina
5/4/2020 11:15
Aldini - Pro Sesto
Riposa Alcione

29^ GIORNATA

19/4/2020 10:15
Cedratese Calcio - Villa
19/4/2020 10:15
Vogherese - Aldini
19/4/2020 10:15
Masseroni - Sestese Calcio
19/4/2020 11:15
Pro Sesto - Sported Maris
19/4/2020 10:15
Lombardia 1 - Cimiano
19/4/2020 10:15
Varesina - Accademia Inter
19/4/2020 10:15
Alcione - Enotria
Riposa Universal Solaro

30^ GIORNATA

26/4/2020 10:15
Sported Maris - Vogherese
26/4/2020 10:15
Sestese Calcio - Cedratese Calcio
26/4/2020 10:15
Villa - Varesina
26/4/2020 10:15
Accademia Inter - Lombardia 1
26/4/2020 10:15
Cimiano - Alcione
26/4/2020 11:00
Universal Solaro - Pro Sesto
26/4/2020 10:15
Aldini - Masseroni
Riposa Enotria