Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Pontisola 28 12 8 0 4 29 10
2 Scanzorosciate 25 12 8 3 1 22 13
3 Folgore Caratese 25 12 7 1 4 23 14
4 Pro Sesto 23 12 7 3 2 29 18
5 Virtus Bergamo 21 12 6 3 3 22 11
6 Seregno 19 11 5 2 4 20 12
7 Como 16 12 4 4 4 22 17
8 Villa d'Almè 15 12 4 5 3 14 16
9 Olginatese 14 13 4 7 2 15 23
10 Crema 14 12 4 6 2 17 22
11 Lecco 13 12 3 5 4 19 23
12 Pergolettese 9 12 3 9 0 24 40
13 Fanfulla 7 12 2 9 1 15 32
14 Sondrio 6 12 2 10 0 12 32

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

15/9/2018
Lecco 3 - 2 Pro Sesto
15/9/2018
Como 0 - 2 Olginatese
15/9/2018
Fanfulla 2 - 3 Crema
15/9/2018
Pergolettese 3 - 0 Villa d'Almè
15/9/2018
Pontisola 1 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
15/9/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 3 Folgore Caratese
15/9/2018
Seregno 2 - 1 Sondrio

2^ GIORNATA

22/9/2018
Crema 5 - 0 Lecco
22/9/2018
Folgore Caratese 3 - 2 Pergolettese
22/9/2018
Olginatese 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate
22/9/2018
Pro Sesto 4 - 2 Seregno
22/9/2018
Sondrio 1 - 2 Como
22/9/2018
Villa d'Almè 0 - 2 Pontisola
22/9/2018
Virtus Bergamo 5 - 0 Fanfulla

3^ GIORNATA

29/9/2018
Lecco 0 - 1 Sondrio
29/9/2018
Como 2 - 3 Folgore Caratese
29/9/2018
Fanfulla 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
29/9/2018
Pergolettese 0 - 4 Pontisola
29/9/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Villa d'Almè
29/9/2018
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 0 Crema
29/9/2018
Seregno 2 - 0 Olginatese

4^ GIORNATA

6/10/2018
Folgore Caratese 4 - 1 Lecco
6/10/2018
Olginatese 4 - 0 Fanfulla
6/10/2018
Pergolettese 2 - 6 Scanzorosciate
6/10/2018
Pontisola 2 - 2 Como
6/10/2018
Pro Sesto 2 - 3 Virtus Bergamo
6/10/2018
Sondrio 3 - 2 Crema
6/10/2018
Villa d'Almè 1 - 0 Olginatese

5^ GIORNATA

13/10/2018
Lecco 5 - 0 Olginatese
13/10/2018
Como 2 - 2 Villa d'Almè
13/10/2018
Crema 2 - 3 Pro Sesto
13/10/2018
Fanfulla 3 - 2 Sondrio
13/10/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 3 Pontisola
13/10/2018
Virtus Bergamo 6 - 2 Pergolettese
13/10/2018
Seregno 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese

6^ GIORNATA

20/10/2018
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Crema
20/10/2018
Olginatese 2 - 2 Pro Sesto
20/10/2018
Pergolettese 0 - 5 Seregno
20/10/2018
Pontisola 5 - 0 Lecco
20/10/2018
Scanzorosciate 2 - 1 Como
20/10/2018
Sondrio 1 - 3 Virtus Bergamo
20/10/2018
Villa d'Almè 2 - 1 Fanfulla

7^ GIORNATA

27/10/2018
Lecco 2 - 2 Villa d'Almè
27/10/2018
Como 5 - 1 Pergolettese
27/10/2018
Crema 2 - 1 Olginatese
27/10/2018
Fanfulla 2 - 3 Folgore Caratese
27/10/2018
Pro Sesto 5 - 0 Sondrio
27/10/2018
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 1 Scanzorosciate
27/10/2018
Seregno 2 - 3 Pontisola

8^ GIORNATA

3/11/2018
Como 1 - 1 Seregno
3/11/2018
Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Sondrio
3/11/2018
Olginatese 2 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
3/11/2018
Pergolettese 1 - 4 Fanfulla
3/11/2018
Pontisola 2 - 0 Crema
3/11/2018
Scanzorosciate 2 - 2 Lecco
3/11/2018
Villa d'Almè 1 - 2 Pro Sesto

9^ GIORNATA

10/11/2018
Lecco - Pergolettese
10/11/2018
Crema - Villa d'Almè
10/11/2018
Fanfulla - Pontisola
10/11/2018
Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese
10/11/2018
Sondrio - Olginatese
10/11/2018
Virtus Bergamo - Como
10/11/2018
Seregno - Scanzorosciate

10^ GIORNATA

17/11/2018
Como 3 - 2 Fanfulla
17/11/2018
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Virtus Bergamo
17/11/2018
Pergolettese 1 - 3 Pro Sesto
17/11/2018
Pontisola 3 - 1 Sondrio
17/11/2018
Scanzorosciate 4 - 0 Crema
17/11/2018
Villa d'Almè 4 - 0 Olginatese
17/11/2018
Seregno 1 - 1 Lecco

11^ GIORNATA

24/11/2018
Lecco 0 - 0 Como
24/11/2018
Crema 2 - 1 Pergolettese
24/11/2018
Fanfulla 0 - 1 Scanzorosciate
24/11/2018
Olginatese 0 - 2 Folgore Caratese
24/11/2018
Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Pontisola
24/11/2018
Sondrio 0 - 1 Villa d'Almè
24/11/2018
Virtus Bergamo 1 - 1 Seregno

12^ GIORNATA

1/12/2018
Lecco 5 - 0 Fanfulla
1/12/2018
Como 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
1/12/2018
Pergolettese 3 - 1 Olginatese
1/12/2018
Pontisola 0 - 0 Folgore Caratese
1/12/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Sondrio
1/12/2018
Villa d'Almè 0 - 2 Virtus Bergamo
1/12/2018
Seregno 1 - 0 Crema

13^ GIORNATA

8/12/2018
Crema 0 - 4 Como
8/12/2018
Fanfulla 1 - 1 Seregno
8/12/2018
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Villa d'Almè
8/12/2018
Olginatese 2 - 2 Pontisola
8/12/2018
Pro Sesto 1 - 2 Scanzorosciate
8/12/2018
Sondrio 1 - 8 Pergolettese
8/12/2018
Virtus Bergamo 1 - 0 Lecco