Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Pontisola 13 5 4 0 1 12 3
2 Folgore Caratese 12 5 4 1 0 13 8
3 Virtus Bergamo 10 5 3 1 1 14 5
4 Seregno 9 4 3 1 0 8 5
5 Pro Sesto 9 5 3 2 0 13 10
6 Olginatese 9 6 3 3 0 7 8
7 Crema 7 5 2 2 1 12 8
8 Lecco 6 5 2 3 0 9 12
9 Scanzorosciate 6 5 2 3 0 9 9
10 Sondrio 6 5 2 3 0 8 9
11 Como 5 5 1 2 2 8 10
12 Villa d'Almè 4 5 1 3 1 3 8
13 Pergolettese 3 5 1 4 0 9 19
14 Fanfulla 3 5 1 4 0 5 16

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

15/9/2018
Lecco 3 - 2 Pro Sesto
15/9/2018
Como 0 - 2 Olginatese
15/9/2018
Fanfulla 2 - 3 Crema
15/9/2018
Pergolettese 3 - 0 Villa d'Almè
15/9/2018
Pontisola 1 - 0 Virtus Bergamo
15/9/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 3 Folgore Caratese
15/9/2018
Seregno 2 - 1 Sondrio

2^ GIORNATA

22/9/2018
Crema 5 - 0 Lecco
22/9/2018
Folgore Caratese 3 - 2 Pergolettese
22/9/2018
Olginatese 1 - 0 Scanzorosciate
22/9/2018
Pro Sesto 4 - 2 Seregno
22/9/2018
Sondrio 1 - 2 Como
22/9/2018
Villa d'Almè 0 - 2 Pontisola
22/9/2018
Virtus Bergamo 5 - 0 Fanfulla

3^ GIORNATA

29/9/2018
Lecco 0 - 1 Sondrio
29/9/2018
Como 2 - 3 Folgore Caratese
29/9/2018
Fanfulla 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
29/9/2018
Pergolettese 0 - 4 Pontisola
29/9/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 0 Villa d'Almè
29/9/2018
Virtus Bergamo 0 - 0 Crema
29/9/2018
Seregno 2 - 0 Olginatese

4^ GIORNATA

6/10/2018
Folgore Caratese 4 - 1 Lecco
6/10/2018
Olginatese 4 - 0 Fanfulla
6/10/2018
Pergolettese 2 - 6 Scanzorosciate
6/10/2018
Pontisola 2 - 2 Como
6/10/2018
Pro Sesto 2 - 3 Virtus Bergamo
6/10/2018
Sondrio 3 - 2 Crema
6/10/2018
Villa d'Almè 1 - 0 Olginatese

5^ GIORNATA

13/10/2018
Lecco 5 - 0 Olginatese
13/10/2018
Como 2 - 2 Villa d'Almè
13/10/2018
Crema 2 - 3 Pro Sesto
13/10/2018
Fanfulla 3 - 2 Sondrio
13/10/2018
Scanzorosciate 1 - 3 Pontisola
13/10/2018
Virtus Bergamo 6 - 2 Pergolettese
13/10/2018
Seregno 2 - 0 Folgore Caratese

6^ GIORNATA

20/10/2018
Folgore Caratese - Crema
20/10/2018
Olginatese - Pro Sesto
20/10/2018
Pergolettese - Seregno
20/10/2018
Pontisola - Lecco
20/10/2018
Scanzorosciate - Como
20/10/2018
Sondrio - Virtus Bergamo
20/10/2018
Villa d'Almè - Fanfulla

7^ GIORNATA

27/10/2018
Lecco - Villa d'Almè
27/10/2018
Como - Pergolettese
27/10/2018
Crema - Olginatese
27/10/2018
Fanfulla - Folgore Caratese
27/10/2018
Pro Sesto - Sondrio
27/10/2018
Virtus Bergamo - Scanzorosciate
27/10/2018
Seregno - Pontisola

8^ GIORNATA

3/11/2018
Como - Seregno
3/11/2018
Folgore Caratese - Sondrio
3/11/2018
Olginatese - Virtus Bergamo
3/11/2018
Pergolettese - Fanfulla
3/11/2018
Pontisola - Crema
3/11/2018
Scanzorosciate - Lecco
3/11/2018
Villa d'Almè - Pro Sesto

9^ GIORNATA

10/11/2018
Lecco - Pergolettese
10/11/2018
Crema - Villa d'Almè
10/11/2018
Fanfulla - Pontisola
10/11/2018
Pro Sesto - Folgore Caratese
10/11/2018
Sondrio - Olginatese
10/11/2018
Virtus Bergamo - Como
10/11/2018
Seregno - Scanzorosciate

10^ GIORNATA

17/11/2018
Como - Fanfulla
17/11/2018
Folgore Caratese - Virtus Bergamo
17/11/2018
Pergolettese - Pro Sesto
17/11/2018
Pontisola - Sondrio
17/11/2018
Scanzorosciate - Crema
17/11/2018
Villa d'Almè - Olginatese
17/11/2018
Seregno - Lecco

11^ GIORNATA

24/11/2018
Lecco - Como
24/11/2018
Crema - Pergolettese
24/11/2018
Fanfulla - Scanzorosciate
24/11/2018
Olginatese - Folgore Caratese
24/11/2018
Pro Sesto - Pontisola
24/11/2018
Sondrio - Villa d'Almè
24/11/2018
Virtus Bergamo - Seregno

12^ GIORNATA

1/12/2018
Lecco - Fanfulla
1/12/2018
Como - Pro Sesto
1/12/2018
Pergolettese - Olginatese
1/12/2018
Pontisola - Folgore Caratese
1/12/2018
Scanzorosciate - Sondrio
1/12/2018
Villa d'Almè - Virtus Bergamo
1/12/2018
Seregno - Crema

13^ GIORNATA

8/12/2018
Crema - Como
8/12/2018
Fanfulla - Seregno
8/12/2018
Folgore Caratese - Villa d'Almè
8/12/2018
Olginatese - Pontisola
8/12/2018
Pro Sesto - Scanzorosciate
8/12/2018
Sondrio - Pergolettese
8/12/2018
Virtus Bergamo - Lecco