Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Caronnese 41 18 12 1 5 35 12
2 Gozzano 41 18 13 3 2 28 11
3 Como 36 18 11 4 3 23 13
4 Folgore Caratese 33 18 10 5 3 29 17
5 Pro Sesto 32 18 10 6 2 32 20
6 Borgosesia 29 18 8 5 5 20 15
7 Chieri 28 18 7 4 7 25 18
8 Bra 28 18 8 6 4 24 21
9 Inveruno 26 18 7 6 5 21 24
10 Varese 23 18 6 7 5 27 27
11 Varesina 22 18 6 8 4 15 23
12 Borgaro Torinese 21 18 5 7 6 19 25
13 Oltrepovoghera 20 17 5 7 5 15 21
14 Olginatese 20 18 4 6 8 16 16
15 Pavia 19 17 5 8 4 23 25
16 Arconatese 17 18 4 9 5 12 25
17 Casale 17 18 3 7 8 17 22
18 Seregno 15 18 2 7 9 17 26
19 Castellazzo 12 18 3 12 3 15 33
20 Derthona 8 18 1 12 5 10 29

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

3/9/2017
Bra 2 - 1 Pavia
3/9/2017
Borgaro Torinese 1 - 1 Varese
3/9/2017
Casale 1 - 3 Chieri
3/9/2017
Como 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
3/9/2017
Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Arconatese
3/9/2017
Gozzano 1 - 0 Borgosesia
3/9/2017
Inveruno 2 - 0 Castellazzo
3/9/2017
Olginatese 0 - 1 Caronnese
3/9/2017
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 0 Seregno
3/9/2017
Varesina 1 - 0 Derthona

2^ GIORNATA

10/9/2017
Arconatese 1 - 1 Olginatese
10/9/2017
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
10/9/2017
Chieri 1 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
10/9/2017
Derthona 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese
10/9/2017
Caronnese 2 - 1 Bra
10/9/2017
Castellazzo 2 - 2 Casale
10/9/2017
Pavia 0 - 3 Gozzano
10/9/2017
Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Varesina
10/9/2017
Varese 0 - 1 Como
10/9/2017
Seregno 3 - 4 Inveruno

3^ GIORNATA

13/9/2017
Bra 1 - 1 Seregno
13/9/2017
Casale 4 - 2 Varese
13/9/2017
Como 1 - 0 Arconatese
13/9/2017
Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Pavia
13/9/2017
Gozzano 3 - 0 Castellazzo
13/9/2017
Inveruno 1 - 1 Borgaro Torinese
13/9/2017
Olginatese 0 - 1 Borgosesia
13/9/2017
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 1 Chieri
13/9/2017 18:00
Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Derthona
13/9/2017
Varesina 0 - 4 Caronnese

4^ GIORNATA

17/9/2017
Arconatese 1 - 1 Varesina
17/9/2017
Borgaro Torinese 1 - 1 Casale
17/9/2017
Borgosesia 1 - 0 Bra
17/9/2017
Chieri 3 - 3 Inveruno
17/9/2017
Derthona 1 - 1 Como
17/9/2017
Caronnese 3 - 2 Folgore Caratese
17/9/2017
Castellazzo 2 - 3 Oltrepovoghera
17/9/2017
Pavia 2 - 1 Olginatese
17/9/2017 15:00
Varese 4 - 3 Pro Sesto
17/9/2017
Seregno 1 - 2 Gozzano

5^ GIORNATA

24/9/2017
Bra 2 - 1 Chieri
24/9/2017
Derthona 0 - 2 Arconatese
24/9/2017
Como 3 - 1 Pavia
24/9/2017
Folgore Caratese 5 - 0 Seregno
24/9/2017
Gozzano 2 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
24/9/2017
Inveruno 1 - 0 Varese
24/9/2017
Olginatese 0 - 0 Castellazzo
24/9/2017
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 0 Casale
24/9/2017 15:00
Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Caronnese
24/9/2017
Varesina 1 - 3 Borgosesia

6^ GIORNATA

1/10/2017 15:00
Arconatese 0 - 4 Pro Sesto
1/10/2017
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
1/10/2017
Borgosesia 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
1/10/2017
Chieri 0 - 0 Gozzano
1/10/2017
Caronnese 2 - 2 Como
1/10/2017
Casale 1 - 0 Inveruno
1/10/2017
Castellazzo 0 - 1 Bra
1/10/2017
Pavia 2 - 0 Varesina
1/10/2017
Varese 3 - 2 Derthona
1/10/2017
Seregno 2 - 2 Olginatese

7^ GIORNATA

8/10/2017
Arconatese 1 - 3 Caronnese
8/10/2017
Bra 2 - 0 Casale
8/10/2017
Derthona 1 - 2 Pavia
8/10/2017
Como 0 - 2 Seregno
8/10/2017
Folgore Caratese 1 - 2 Chieri
8/10/2017
Gozzano 3 - 1 Inveruno
8/10/2017
Olginatese 0 - 1 Borgaro Torinese
8/10/2017
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 1 Varese
8/10/2017 15:00
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Borgosesia
8/10/2017
Varesina 2 - 0 Castellazzo

8^ GIORNATA

15/10/2017
Borgaro Torinese 2 - 2 Bra
15/10/2017
Borgosesia 0 - 1 Como
15/10/2017
Chieri 2 - 2 Olginatese
15/10/2017
Caronnese 0 - 0 Derthona
15/10/2017
Casale 1 - 1 Gozzano
15/10/2017
Castellazzo 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
15/10/2017
Inveruno 4 - 1 Oltrepovoghera
14/10/2017 20:30
Pavia 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
15/10/2017
Varese 1 - 0 Arconatese
15/10/2017
Seregno 0 - 0 Varesina

9^ GIORNATA

18/10/2017
Arconatese 1 - 2 Borgosesia
18/10/2017
Bra 3 - 1 Oltrepovoghera
18/10/2017
Derthona 1 - 0 Seregno
18/10/2017
Caronnese 1 - 0 Pavia
18/10/2017
Como 1 - 1 Chieri
18/10/2017
Folgore Caratese 1 - 1 Casale
18/10/2017
Gozzano 1 - 0 Varese
18/10/2017
Olginatese 1 - 0 Inveruno
18/10/2017 18:00
Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Castellazzo
18/10/2017
Varesina 3 - 1 Borgaro Torinese

10^ GIORNATA

22/10/2017
Borgaro Torinese 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
22/10/2017
Borgosesia 3 - 0 Derthona
22/10/2017
Chieri 0 - 1 Varesina
22/10/2017
Casale 0 - 0 Olginatese
22/10/2017
Castellazzo 0 - 2 Como
22/10/2017
Inveruno 0 - 0 Bra
22/10/2017
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 1 Gozzano
22/10/2017
Pavia 1 - 1 Arconatese
22/10/2017
Varese 3 - 3 Caronnese
22/10/2017
Seregno 1 - 3 Pro Sesto

11^ GIORNATA

28/10/2017
Arconatese 1 - 0 Castellazzo
28/10/2017
Bra 2 - 3 Varese
28/10/2017
Derthona 0 - 0 Chieri
28/10/2017
Caronnese 1 - 1 Seregno
28/10/2017
Como 2 - 1 Casale
28/10/2017
Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
28/10/2017
Olginatese 2 - 0 Gozzano
28/10/2017
Pavia 2 - 2 Borgosesia
28/10/2017 15:30
Pro Sesto 1 - 3 Borgaro Torinese
28/10/2017
Varesina 0 - 1 Inveruno

12^ GIORNATA

1/11/2017
Borgaro Torinese 1 - 0 Como
1/11/2017
Borgosesia 0 - 2 Caronnese
1/11/2017
Chieri 3 - 1 Pro Sesto
1/11/2017
Casale 0 - 1 Varesina
1/11/2017
Castellazzo 4 - 1 Derthona
1/11/2017
Gozzano 3 - 0 Bra
1/11/2017
Inveruno 2 - 1 Folgore Caratese
1/11/2017
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 0 Olginatese
1/11/2017
Varese 2 - 0 Pavia
1/11/2017
Seregno 0 - 1 Arconatese

13^ GIORNATA

5/11/2017
Arconatese 1 - 2 Borgaro Torinese
5/11/2017
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Seregno
5/11/2017
Derthona 0 - 2 Casale
5/11/2017
Caronnese 0 - 0 Chieri
5/11/2017
Como 2 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
5/11/2017
Folgore Caratese 1 - 0 Bra
5/11/2017
Olginatese 1 - 1 Varese
5/11/2017
Pavia 4 - 1 Castellazzo
5/11/2017
Pro Sesto 3 - 0 Inveruno
5/11/2017
Varesina 1 - 3 Gozzano

14^ GIORNATA

12/11/2017
Bra 0 - 3 Olginatese
12/11/2017
Borgaro Torinese 3 - 0 Derthona
12/11/2017
Chieri 3 - 0 Arconatese
12/11/2017 14:30
Casale 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
12/11/2017
Castellazzo 0 - 2 Caronnese
12/11/2017
Gozzano 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
12/11/2017
Inveruno 0 - 1 Como
12/11/2017
Oltrepovoghera 1 - 2 Varesina
12/11/2017
Varese 1 - 1 Borgosesia
12/11/2017
Seregno 1 - 1 Pavia

15^ GIORNATA

19/11/2017
Arconatese 0 - 0 Inveruno
19/11/2017
Borgosesia 2 - 1 Chieri
19/11/2017
Derthona 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
19/11/2017
Caronnese 1 - 0 Casale
19/11/2017
Como 0 - 1 Bra
19/11/2017
Folgore Caratese 3 - 2 Varese
19/11/2017
Pavia 4 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
19/11/2017 14:30
Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Gozzano
19/11/2017
Varesina 1 - 1 Olginatese
19/11/2017
Seregno 3 - 1 Castellazzo

16^ GIORNATA

26/11/2017
Bra 1 - 1 Varesina
26/11/2017
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 3 Caronnese
26/11/2017
Chieri 1 - 0 Pavia
26/11/2017
Casale 0 - 1 Arconatese
26/11/2017
Castellazzo 2 - 1 Borgosesia
26/11/2017
Gozzano 1 - 2 Como
26/11/2017
Inveruno 1 - 1 Derthona
26/11/2017
Olginatese 0 - 2 Folgore Caratese
26/11/2017 14:30
Oltrepovoghera 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
26/11/2017
Varese 0 - 0 Seregno

17^ GIORNATA

3/12/2017
Arconatese 1 - 1 Oltrepovoghera
3/12/2017
Borgosesia 2 - 1 Borgaro Torinese
3/12/2017
Derthona 0 - 1 Gozzano
3/12/2017
Caronnese 5 - 0 Inveruno
3/12/2017
Castellazzo 0 - 2 Varese
3/12/2017
Como 1 - 0 Olginatese
3/12/2017
Pavia 2 - 2 Casale
3/12/2017 14:30
Pro Sesto 1 - 3 Bra
3/12/2017
Varesina 0 - 1 Folgore Caratese
3/12/2017
Seregno 1 - 1 Chieri

18^ GIORNATA

10/12/2017
Bra 3 - 0 Arconatese
10/12/2017
Borgaro Torinese 1 - 2 Castellazzo
10/12/2017
Chieri 2 - 1 Varese
10/12/2017
Casale 1 - 1 Seregno
10/12/2017 14:30
Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Pro Sesto
10/12/2017
Gozzano 2 - 1 Caronnese
10/12/2017
Inveruno 1 - 0 Borgosesia
10/12/2017
Olginatese 2 - 1 Derthona
10/12/2017
Oltrepovoghera - Pavia
10/12/2017
Varesina 0 - 2 Como

19^ GIORNATA

17/12/2017
Arconatese - Gozzano
17/12/2017
Borgosesia - Casale
17/12/2017
Derthona - Bra
17/12/2017
Caronnese - Oltrepovoghera
17/12/2017
Castellazzo - Chieri
17/12/2017
Como - Folgore Caratese
17/12/2017
Pavia - Inveruno
17/12/2017 14:30
Pro Sesto - Olginatese
17/12/2017
Varese - Varesina
17/12/2017
Seregno - Borgaro Torinese