Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Caronnese 20 8 6 0 2 16 6
2 Gozzano 20 8 6 0 2 15 3
3 Oltrepovoghera 17 8 5 1 2 12 8
4 Pro Sesto 16 8 5 2 1 16 8
5 Borgosesia 14 8 4 2 2 7 4
6 Como 14 8 4 2 2 10 8
7 Inveruno 14 8 4 2 2 16 12
8 Bra 14 8 4 2 2 11 8
9 Folgore Caratese 13 8 4 3 1 15 9
10 Chieri 12 8 3 2 3 13 11
11 Varese 10 8 3 4 1 12 14
12 Casale 9 8 2 3 3 10 13
13 Pavia 9 8 3 5 0 9 14
14 Borgaro Torinese 8 8 1 2 5 6 8
15 Varesina 8 8 2 4 2 5 12
16 Seregno 6 8 1 4 3 9 16
17 Arconatese 5 8 1 5 2 5 13
18 Olginatese 4 8 0 4 4 6 10
19 Castellazzo 3 8 0 5 3 5 14
20 Derthona 2 8 0 6 2 6 13

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

3/9/2017
Bra 2 - 1 Pavia
3/9/2017
Borgaro Torinese 1 - 1 Varese
3/9/2017
Casale 1 - 3 Chieri
3/9/2017
Como 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
3/9/2017
Folgore Caratese 2 - 0 Arconatese
3/9/2017
Gozzano 1 - 0 Borgosesia
3/9/2017
Inveruno 2 - 0 Castellazzo
3/9/2017
Olginatese 0 - 1 Caronnese
3/9/2017
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 0 Seregno
3/9/2017
Varesina 1 - 0 Derthona

2^ GIORNATA

10/9/2017
Arconatese 1 - 1 Olginatese
10/9/2017
Borgosesia 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
10/9/2017
Chieri 1 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
10/9/2017
Derthona 1 - 2 Folgore Caratese
10/9/2017
Caronnese 2 - 1 Bra
10/9/2017
Castellazzo 2 - 2 Casale
10/9/2017
Pavia 0 - 3 Gozzano
10/9/2017
Pro Sesto 2 - 0 Varesina
10/9/2017
Varese 0 - 1 Como
10/9/2017
Seregno 3 - 4 Inveruno

3^ GIORNATA

13/9/2017
Bra 1 - 1 Seregno
13/9/2017
Casale 4 - 2 Varese
13/9/2017
Como 1 - 0 Arconatese
13/9/2017
Folgore Caratese 2 - 1 Pavia
13/9/2017
Gozzano 3 - 0 Castellazzo
13/9/2017
Inveruno 1 - 1 Borgaro Torinese
13/9/2017
Olginatese 0 - 1 Borgosesia
13/9/2017
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 1 Chieri
13/9/2017 18:00
Pro Sesto 2 - 1 Derthona
13/9/2017
Varesina 0 - 4 Caronnese

4^ GIORNATA

17/9/2017
Arconatese 1 - 1 Varesina
17/9/2017
Borgaro Torinese 1 - 1 Casale
17/9/2017
Borgosesia 1 - 0 Bra
17/9/2017
Chieri 3 - 3 Inveruno
17/9/2017
Derthona 1 - 1 Como
17/9/2017
Caronnese 3 - 2 Folgore Caratese
17/9/2017
Castellazzo 2 - 3 Oltrepovoghera
17/9/2017
Pavia 2 - 1 Olginatese
17/9/2017 15:00
Varese 4 - 3 Pro Sesto
17/9/2017
Seregno 1 - 2 Gozzano

5^ GIORNATA

24/9/2017
Bra 2 - 1 Chieri
24/9/2017
Derthona 0 - 2 Arconatese
24/9/2017
Como 3 - 1 Pavia
24/9/2017
Folgore Caratese 5 - 0 Seregno
24/9/2017
Gozzano 2 - 0 Borgaro Torinese
24/9/2017
Inveruno 1 - 0 Varese
24/9/2017
Olginatese 0 - 0 Castellazzo
24/9/2017
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 0 Casale
24/9/2017 15:00
Pro Sesto 0 - 1 Caronnese
24/9/2017
Varesina 1 - 3 Borgosesia

6^ GIORNATA

1/10/2017 15:00
Arconatese 0 - 4 Pro Sesto
1/10/2017
Borgaro Torinese 0 - 0 Oltrepovoghera
1/10/2017
Borgosesia 1 - 0 Folgore Caratese
1/10/2017
Chieri 0 - 0 Gozzano
1/10/2017
Caronnese 2 - 2 Como
1/10/2017
Casale 1 - 0 Inveruno
1/10/2017
Castellazzo 0 - 1 Bra
1/10/2017
Pavia 2 - 0 Varesina
1/10/2017
Varese 3 - 2 Derthona
1/10/2017
Seregno 2 - 2 Olginatese

7^ GIORNATA

8/10/2017
Arconatese 1 - 3 Caronnese
8/10/2017
Bra 2 - 0 Casale
8/10/2017
Derthona 1 - 2 Pavia
8/10/2017
Como 0 - 2 Seregno
8/10/2017
Folgore Caratese 1 - 2 Chieri
8/10/2017
Gozzano 3 - 1 Inveruno
8/10/2017
Olginatese 0 - 1 Borgaro Torinese
8/10/2017
Oltrepovoghera 2 - 1 Varese
8/10/2017 15:00
Pro Sesto 1 - 1 Borgosesia
8/10/2017
Varesina 2 - 0 Castellazzo

8^ GIORNATA

15/10/2017
Borgaro Torinese 2 - 2 Bra
15/10/2017
Borgosesia 0 - 1 Como
15/10/2017
Chieri 2 - 2 Olginatese
15/10/2017
Caronnese 0 - 0 Derthona
15/10/2017
Casale 1 - 1 Gozzano
15/10/2017
Castellazzo 1 - 1 Folgore Caratese
15/10/2017
Inveruno 4 - 1 Oltrepovoghera
14/10/2017 20:30
Pavia 0 - 2 Pro Sesto
15/10/2017
Varese 1 - 0 Arconatese
15/10/2017
Seregno 0 - 0 Varesina

9^ GIORNATA

18/10/2017
Arconatese - Borgosesia
18/10/2017
Bra - Oltrepovoghera
18/10/2017
Derthona - Seregno
18/10/2017
Caronnese - Pavia
18/10/2017
Como - Chieri
18/10/2017
Folgore Caratese - Casale
18/10/2017
Gozzano - Varese
18/10/2017
Olginatese - Inveruno
18/10/2017 18:00
Pro Sesto - Castellazzo
18/10/2017
Varesina - Borgaro Torinese

10^ GIORNATA

22/10/2017
Borgaro Torinese - Folgore Caratese
22/10/2017
Borgosesia - Derthona
22/10/2017
Chieri - Varesina
22/10/2017
Casale - Olginatese
22/10/2017
Castellazzo - Como
22/10/2017
Inveruno - Bra
22/10/2017
Oltrepovoghera - Gozzano
22/10/2017
Pavia - Arconatese
22/10/2017
Varese - Caronnese
22/10/2017
Seregno - Pro Sesto

11^ GIORNATA

29/10/2017
Arconatese - Castellazzo
29/10/2017
Bra - Varese
29/10/2017
Derthona - Chieri
29/10/2017
Caronnese - Seregno
29/10/2017
Como - Casale
29/10/2017
Folgore Caratese - Oltrepovoghera
29/10/2017
Olginatese - Gozzano
29/10/2017
Pavia - Borgosesia
29/10/2017
Pro Sesto - Borgaro Torinese
29/10/2017
Varesina - Inveruno

12^ GIORNATA

1/11/2017
Borgaro Torinese - Como
1/11/2017
Borgosesia - Caronnese
1/11/2017
Chieri - Pro Sesto
1/11/2017
Casale - Varesina
1/11/2017
Castellazzo - Derthona
1/11/2017
Gozzano - Bra
1/11/2017
Inveruno - Folgore Caratese
1/11/2017
Oltrepovoghera - Olginatese
1/11/2017
Varese - Pavia
1/11/2017
Seregno - Arconatese

13^ GIORNATA

5/11/2017
Arconatese - Borgaro Torinese
5/11/2017
Borgosesia - Seregno
5/11/2017
Derthona - Casale
5/11/2017
Caronnese - Chieri
5/11/2017
Como - Oltrepovoghera
5/11/2017
Folgore Caratese - Bra
5/11/2017
Olginatese - Varese
5/11/2017
Pavia - Castellazzo
5/11/2017
Pro Sesto - Inveruno
5/11/2017
Varesina - Gozzano

14^ GIORNATA

12/11/2017
Bra - Olginatese
12/11/2017
Borgaro Torinese - Derthona
12/11/2017
Chieri - Arconatese
12/11/2017 14:30
Casale - Pro Sesto
12/11/2017
Castellazzo - Caronnese
12/11/2017
Gozzano - Folgore Caratese
12/11/2017
Inveruno - Como
12/11/2017
Oltrepovoghera - Varesina
12/11/2017
Varese - Borgosesia
12/11/2017
Seregno - Pavia

15^ GIORNATA

19/11/2017
Arconatese - Inveruno
19/11/2017
Borgosesia - Chieri
19/11/2017
Derthona - Oltrepovoghera
19/11/2017
Caronnese - Casale
19/11/2017
Como - Bra
19/11/2017
Folgore Caratese - Varese
19/11/2017
Pavia - Borgaro Torinese
19/11/2017 14:30
Pro Sesto - Gozzano
19/11/2017
Varesina - Olginatese
19/11/2017
Seregno - Castellazzo

16^ GIORNATA

26/11/2017
Bra - Varesina
26/11/2017
Borgaro Torinese - Caronnese
26/11/2017
Chieri - Pavia
26/11/2017
Casale - Arconatese
26/11/2017
Castellazzo - Borgosesia
26/11/2017
Gozzano - Como
26/11/2017
Inveruno - Derthona
26/11/2017
Olginatese - Folgore Caratese
26/11/2017 14:30
Oltrepovoghera - Pro Sesto
26/11/2017
Varese - Seregno

17^ GIORNATA

3/12/2017
Arconatese - Oltrepovoghera
3/12/2017
Borgosesia - Borgaro Torinese
3/12/2017
Derthona - Gozzano
3/12/2017
Caronnese - Inveruno
3/12/2017
Castellazzo - Varese
3/12/2017
Como - Olginatese
3/12/2017
Pavia - Casale
3/12/2017 14:30
Pro Sesto - Bra
3/12/2017
Varesina - Folgore Caratese
3/12/2017
Seregno - Chieri

18^ GIORNATA

10/12/2017
Bra - Arconatese
10/12/2017
Borgaro Torinese - Castellazzo
10/12/2017
Chieri - Varese
10/12/2017
Casale - Seregno
10/12/2017 14:30
Folgore Caratese - Pro Sesto
10/12/2017
Gozzano - Caronnese
10/12/2017
Inveruno - Borgosesia
10/12/2017
Olginatese - Derthona
10/12/2017
Oltrepovoghera - Pavia
10/12/2017
Varesina - Como

19^ GIORNATA

17/12/2017
Arconatese - Gozzano
17/12/2017
Borgosesia - Casale
17/12/2017
Derthona - Bra
17/12/2017
Caronnese - Oltrepovoghera
17/12/2017
Castellazzo - Chieri
17/12/2017
Como - Folgore Caratese
17/12/2017
Pavia - Inveruno
17/12/2017 14:30
Pro Sesto - Olginatese
17/12/2017
Varese - Varesina
17/12/2017
Seregno - Borgaro Torinese