Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 ACF Como 3 1 1 0 0 6 1
2 Crema 1908 3 1 1 0 0 1 0
3 Real Meda CF 3 1 1 0 0 3 1
4 Fiammamonza 1970 3 1 1 0 0 6 3
5 Azalee 3 1 1 0 0 9 0
6 Femminile Tabiago 1 1 0 0 1 1 1
7 Lumezzane VGZ 1 1 0 0 1 1 1
8 Speranza Agrate 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Academy Parma Femminile 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 3Team 0 1 0 1 0 0 9
11 Feralpisalò 0 1 0 1 0 1 3
12 Pro Sesto 0 1 0 1 0 3 6
13 Dresano 0 1 0 1 0 1 6
14 Femminile Vittuone 0 1 0 1 0 0 1
15 Minerva Milano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

14/9/2019 15:00
3Team 0 - 9 Azalee
14/9/2019 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Minerva Milano
14/9/2019 15:00
ACF Como 6 - 1 Dresano
14/9/2019 15:00
Femminile Vittuone 0 - 1 Crema 1908
14/9/2019 15:00
Feralpisalò 1 - 3 Real Meda CF
14/9/2019 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 6 - 3 Pro Sesto
14/9/2019 18:30
Lumezzane VGZ 1 - 1 Femminile Tabiago
Riposa Speranza Agrate

2^ GIORNATA

21/9/2019 15:00
Crema 1908 - Fiammamonza 1970
21/9/2019 15:00
Dresano - Academy Parma Femminile
21/9/2019 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - ACF Como
21/9/2019 15:00
Minerva Milano - 3Team
21/9/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto - Feralpisalò
21/9/2019 15:00
Real Meda CF - Lumezzane VGZ
21/9/2019 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Femminile Vittuone
Riposa Azalee

3^ GIORNATA

28/9/2019 15:00
3Team - Dresano
28/9/2019 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Femminile Tabiago
28/9/2019 15:00
ACF Como - Real Meda CF
28/9/2019 15:00
Azalee - Minerva Milano
28/9/2019 15:00
Feralpisalò - Crema 1908
28/9/2019 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Speranza Agrate
28/9/2019 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Pro Sesto
Riposa Femminile Vittuone

4^ GIORNATA

5/10/2019 15:00
Crema 1908 - Lumezzane VGZ
5/10/2019 15:00
Dresano - Minerva Milano
5/10/2019 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - 3Team
5/10/2019 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Azalee
5/10/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto - ACF Como
5/10/2019 15:00
Real Meda CF - Academy Parma Femminile
5/10/2019 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Feralpisalò
Riposa Fiammamonza 1970

5^ GIORNATA

12/10/2019 15:00
3Team - Real Meda CF
12/10/2019 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Pro Sesto
12/10/2019 15:00
ACF Como - Crema 1908
12/10/2019 15:00
Azalee - Dresano
12/10/2019 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Femminile Vittuone
12/10/2019 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Speranza Agrate
12/10/2019 15:00
Minerva Milano - Femminile Tabiago
Riposa Feralpisalò

6^ GIORNATA

19/10/2019 15:00
Crema 1908 - Academy Parma Femminile
19/10/2019 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Dresano
19/10/2019 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Feralpisalò
19/10/2019 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Azalee
19/10/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto - 3Team
19/10/2019 15:00
Real Meda CF - Minerva Milano
19/10/2019 15:00
Speranza Agrate - ACF Como
Riposa Lumezzane VGZ

7^ GIORNATA

26/10/2019 15:00
3Team - Crema 1908
26/10/2019 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Speranza Agrate
26/10/2019 15:00
Azalee - Femminile Tabiago
26/10/2019 15:00
Dresano - Real Meda CF
26/10/2019 15:00
Feralpisalò - Fiammamonza 1970
26/10/2019 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Femminile Vittuone
26/10/2019 15:00
Minerva Milano - Pro Sesto
Riposa ACF Como

8^ GIORNATA

2/11/2019 15:00
Crema 1908 - Minerva Milano
2/11/2019 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - ACF Como
2/11/2019 15:00
Feralpisalò - Azalee
2/11/2019 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Lumezzane VGZ
2/11/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto - Dresano
2/11/2019 15:00
Real Meda CF - Femminile Tabiago
2/11/2019 15:00
Speranza Agrate - 3Team
Riposa Academy Parma Femminile

9^ GIORNATA

9/11/2019 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Femminile Vittuone
9/11/2019 15:00
ACF Como - Fiammamonza 1970
9/11/2019 15:00
Azalee - Real Meda CF
9/11/2019 15:00
Dresano - Crema 1908
9/11/2019 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Pro Sesto
9/11/2019 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Feralpisalò
9/11/2019 15:00
Minerva Milano - Speranza Agrate
Riposa 3Team

10^ GIORNATA

16/11/2019 15:00
Crema 1908 - Femminile Tabiago
16/11/2019 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - 3Team
16/11/2019 15:00
Feralpisalò - ACF Como
16/11/2019 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Academy Parma Femminile
16/11/2019 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Azalee
16/11/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto - Real Meda CF
16/11/2019 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Dresano
Riposa Minerva Milano

11^ GIORNATA

23/11/2019 15:00
3Team - Fiammamonza 1970
23/11/2019 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Feralpisalò
23/11/2019 15:00
ACF Como - Lumezzane VGZ
23/11/2019 15:00
Azalee - Pro Sesto
23/11/2019 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Speranza Agrate
23/11/2019 15:00
Minerva Milano - Femminile Vittuone
23/11/2019 15:00
Real Meda CF - Crema 1908
Riposa Dresano

12^ GIORNATA

30/11/2019 15:00
ACF Como - Azalee
30/11/2019 15:00
Crema 1908 - Pro Sesto
30/11/2019 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Dresano
30/11/2019 15:00
Feralpisalò - 3Team
30/11/2019 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Minerva Milano
30/11/2019 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Academy Parma Femminile
30/11/2019 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Real Meda CF
Riposa Femminile Tabiago

13^ GIORNATA

7/12/2019 15:00
3Team - Lumezzane VGZ
7/12/2019 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - ACF Como
7/12/2019 15:00
Azalee - Crema 1908
7/12/2019 15:00
Dresano - Fiammamonza 1970
7/12/2019 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Femminile Vittuone
7/12/2019 15:00
Minerva Milano - Feralpisalò
7/12/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto - Speranza Agrate
Riposa Real Meda CF

14^ GIORNATA

14/12/2019 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Azalee
14/12/2019 15:00
ACF Como - 3Team
14/12/2019 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Real Meda CF
14/12/2019 15:00
Feralpisalò - Dresano
14/12/2019 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Femminile Tabiago
14/12/2019 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Minerva Milano
14/12/2019 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Crema 1908
Riposa Pro Sesto

15^ GIORNATA

21/12/2019 15:00
3Team - Academy Parma Femminile
21/12/2019 15:00
Azalee - Speranza Agrate
21/12/2019 15:00
Dresano - Lumezzane VGZ
21/12/2019 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Feralpisalò
21/12/2019 15:00
Minerva Milano - ACF Como
21/12/2019 15:00
Pro Sesto - Femminile Vittuone
21/12/2019 15:00
Real Meda CF - Fiammamonza 1970
Riposa Crema 1908

16^ GIORNATA

18/1/2020 15:00
Azalee - 3Team
18/1/2020 15:00
Crema 1908 - Femminile Vittuone
18/1/2020 15:00
Dresano - ACF Como
18/1/2020 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Lumezzane VGZ
18/1/2020 15:00
Minerva Milano - Academy Parma Femminile
18/1/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Fiammamonza 1970
18/1/2020 15:00
Real Meda CF - Feralpisalò
Riposa Speranza Agrate

17^ GIORNATA

25/1/2020 15:00
3Team - Minerva Milano
25/1/2020 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Dresano
25/1/2020 15:00
ACF Como - Femminile Tabiago
25/1/2020 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Speranza Agrate
25/1/2020 15:00
Feralpisalò - Pro Sesto
25/1/2020 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Crema 1908
25/1/2020 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Real Meda CF
Riposa Azalee

18^ GIORNATA

1/2/2020 15:00
Crema 1908 - Feralpisalò
1/2/2020 15:00
Dresano - 3Team
1/2/2020 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Academy Parma Femminile
1/2/2020 15:00
Minerva Milano - Azalee
1/2/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Lumezzane VGZ
1/2/2020 15:00
Real Meda CF - ACF Como
1/2/2020 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Fiammamonza 1970
Riposa Femminile Vittuone

19^ GIORNATA

8/2/2020 15:00
3Team - Femminile Tabiago
8/2/2020 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Real Meda CF
8/2/2020 15:00
ACF Como - Pro Sesto
8/2/2020 15:00
Azalee - Femminile Vittuone
8/2/2020 15:00
Feralpisalò - Speranza Agrate
8/2/2020 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Crema 1908
8/2/2020 15:00
Minerva Milano - Dresano
Riposa Fiammamonza 1970

20^ GIORNATA

15/2/2020 15:00
Crema 1908 - ACF Como
15/2/2020 15:00
Dresano - Azalee
15/2/2020 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Minerva Milano
15/2/2020 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Fiammamonza 1970
15/2/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Academy Parma Femminile
15/2/2020 15:00
Real Meda CF - 3Team
15/2/2020 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Lumezzane VGZ
Riposa Feralpisalò

21^ GIORNATA

22/2/2020 15:00
3Team - Pro Sesto
22/2/2020 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Crema 1908
22/2/2020 15:00
ACF Como - Speranza Agrate
22/2/2020 15:00
Azalee - Fiammamonza 1970
22/2/2020 15:00
Dresano - Femminile Tabiago
22/2/2020 15:00
Feralpisalò - Femminile Vittuone
22/2/2020 15:00
Minerva Milano - Real Meda CF
Riposa Lumezzane VGZ

22^ GIORNATA

29/2/2020 15:00
Crema 1908 - 3Team
29/2/2020 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Azalee
29/2/2020 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Lumezzane VGZ
29/2/2020 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Feralpisalò
29/2/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Minerva Milano
29/2/2020 15:00
Real Meda CF - Dresano
29/2/2020 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Academy Parma Femminile
Riposa ACF Como

23^ GIORNATA

7/3/2020 15:00
3Team - Speranza Agrate
7/3/2020 15:00
ACF Como - Femminile Vittuone
7/3/2020 15:00
Azalee - Feralpisalò
7/3/2020 15:00
Dresano - Pro Sesto
7/3/2020 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Real Meda CF
7/3/2020 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Fiammamonza 1970
7/3/2020 15:00
Minerva Milano - Crema 1908
Riposa Academy Parma Femminile

24^ GIORNATA

14/3/2020 15:00
Crema 1908 - Dresano
14/3/2020 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Academy Parma Femminile
14/3/2020 15:00
Feralpisalò - Lumezzane VGZ
14/3/2020 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - ACF Como
14/3/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Femminile Tabiago
14/3/2020 15:00
Real Meda CF - Azalee
14/3/2020 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Minerva Milano
Riposa 3Team

25^ GIORNATA

21/3/2020 15:00
3Team - Femminile Vittuone
21/3/2020 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Fiammamonza 1970
21/3/2020 15:00
ACF Como - Feralpisalò
21/3/2020 15:00
Azalee - Lumezzane VGZ
21/3/2020 15:00
Dresano - Speranza Agrate
21/3/2020 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Crema 1908
21/3/2020 15:00
Real Meda CF - Pro Sesto
Riposa Minerva Milano

26^ GIORNATA

28/3/2020 15:00
Crema 1908 - Real Meda CF
28/3/2020 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Minerva Milano
28/3/2020 15:00
Feralpisalò - Academy Parma Femminile
28/3/2020 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - 3Team
28/3/2020 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - ACF Como
28/3/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Azalee
28/3/2020 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Femminile Tabiago
Riposa Dresano

27^ GIORNATA

4/4/2020 15:00
3Team - Feralpisalò
4/4/2020 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - Lumezzane VGZ
4/4/2020 15:00
Azalee - ACF Como
4/4/2020 15:00
Dresano - Femminile Vittuone
4/4/2020 15:00
Minerva Milano - Fiammamonza 1970
4/4/2020 15:00
Pro Sesto - Crema 1908
4/4/2020 15:00
Real Meda CF - Speranza Agrate
Riposa Femminile Tabiago

28^ GIORNATA

18/4/2020 15:00
ACF Como - Academy Parma Femminile
18/4/2020 15:00
Crema 1908 - Azalee
18/4/2020 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Femminile Tabiago
18/4/2020 15:00
Feralpisalò - Minerva Milano
18/4/2020 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Dresano
18/4/2020 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - 3Team
18/4/2020 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Pro Sesto
Riposa Real Meda CF

29^ GIORNATA

25/4/2020 15:00
3Team - ACF Como
25/4/2020 15:00
Azalee - Academy Parma Femminile
25/4/2020 15:00
Crema 1908 - Speranza Agrate
25/4/2020 15:00
Dresano - Feralpisalò
25/4/2020 15:00
Femminile Tabiago - Fiammamonza 1970
25/4/2020 15:00
Minerva Milano - Lumezzane VGZ
25/4/2020 15:00
Real Meda CF - Femminile Vittuone
Riposa Pro Sesto

30^ GIORNATA

2/5/2020 15:00
Academy Parma Femminile - 3Team
2/5/2020 15:00
ACF Como - Minerva Milano
2/5/2020 15:00
Femminile Vittuone - Pro Sesto
2/5/2020 15:00
Feralpisalò - Femminile Tabiago
2/5/2020 15:00
Fiammamonza 1970 - Real Meda CF
2/5/2020 15:00
Lumezzane VGZ - Dresano
2/5/2020 15:00
Speranza Agrate - Azalee
Riposa Crema 1908