Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

S.S.D. PRO SESTO

Classifica

P Giocate Vinte Perse Pareggi Fatti Subiti
1 Pro Sesto 32 13 10 1 2 31 15
2 Polisportiva Monterosso 27 13 8 2 3 34 21
3 Academy Pavia 1911 26 13 8 3 2 35 17
4 Femminile Ticinia 26 13 8 3 2 27 13
5 Minerva Milano 23 13 7 4 2 30 19
6 Femminile Vittuone 23 12 6 1 5 32 7
7 Doverese 18 13 5 5 3 20 16
8 3team Brescia Calcio 18 13 6 7 0 25 33
9 Fiammamonza 1970 15 13 4 6 3 27 29
10 Feralpi Salò 12 13 3 7 3 21 47
11 Femminile Tabiago 11 13 3 8 2 19 36
12 Senna Gloria 10 12 3 8 1 18 30
13 Pero 8 13 2 9 2 13 33
14 Cologno 6 13 2 11 0 12 28

Risultati

1^ GIORNATA

22/9/2019 15:30
Cologno 2 - 4 Polisportiva Monterosso
22/9/2019 15:30
Doverese 1 - 3 Femminile Ticinia
22/9/2019 15:30
Femminile Tabiago 1 - 3 Senna Gloria
22/9/2019 15:30
Feralpi Salò 3 - 3 Fiammamonza 1970
22/9/2019 15:30
Minerva Milano 6 - 1 3team Brescia Calcio
22/9/2019 15:30
Pero 0 - 0 Femminile Vittuone
22/9/2019 15:30
Pro Sesto 3 - 1 Academy Pavia 1911

2^ GIORNATA

29/9/2019 15:30
3team Brescia Calcio 2 - 1 Femminile Tabiago
29/9/2019 15:30
Academy Pavia 1911 3 - 1 Minerva Milano
29/9/2019 15:30
Femminile Ticinia 0 - 1 Pro Sesto
29/9/2019 15:30
Femminile Vittuone 11 - 1 Feralpi Salò
29/9/2019 15:30
Fiammamonza 1970 2 - 0 Cologno
29/9/2019 15:30
Polisportiva Monterosso 2 - 2 Doverese
29/9/2019 15:30
Senna Gloria 1 - 5 Pero

3^ GIORNATA

6/10/2019 15:30
Cologno 0 - 1 Femminile Vittuone
6/10/2019 15:30
Doverese 2 - 0 Fiammamonza 1970
6/10/2019 15:30
Femminile Tabiago 3 - 2 Minerva Milano
6/10/2019 15:30
Femminile Ticinia 2 - 1 Academy Pavia 1911
6/10/2019 15:30
Feralpi Salò 1 - 3 Senna Gloria
6/10/2019 15:30
Pero 1 - 3 3team Brescia Calcio
6/10/2019 15:30
Pro Sesto 3 - 2 Polisportiva Monterosso

4^ GIORNATA

13/10/2019 15:30
3team Brescia Calcio 2 - 3 Feralpi Salò
13/10/2019 15:30
Academy Pavia 1911 3 - 0 Femminile Tabiago
13/10/2019 15:30
Femminile Vittuone 3 - 0 Doverese
13/10/2019 15:30
Fiammamonza 1970 0 - 3 Pro Sesto
13/10/2019 15:30
Minerva Milano 5 - 1 Pero
13/10/2019 15:30
Polisportiva Monterosso 3 - 2 Femminile Ticinia
13/10/2019 15:30
Senna Gloria 3 - 1 Cologno

5^ GIORNATA

20/10/2019 15:30
Cologno 2 - 1 3team Brescia Calcio
20/10/2019 15:30
Doverese 1 - 0 Senna Gloria
20/10/2019 15:30
Femminile Ticinia 2 - 3 Fiammamonza 1970
20/10/2019 15:30
Feralpi Salò 0 - 6 Minerva Milano
20/10/2019 15:30
Pero 3 - 1 Femminile Tabiago
20/10/2019 15:30
Polisportiva Monterosso 2 - 3 Academy Pavia 1911
20/10/2019 15:30
Pro Sesto 1 - 0 Femminile Vittuone

6^ GIORNATA

27/10/2019 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio 2 - 1 Doverese
27/10/2019 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 4 - 0 Pero
27/10/2019 14:30
Femminile Tabiago 4 - 1 Feralpi Salò
27/10/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone 0 - 0 Femminile Ticinia
27/10/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 0 - 1 Polisportiva Monterosso
27/10/2019 14:30
Minerva Milano 2 - 1 Cologno
27/10/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria 1 - 3 Pro Sesto

7^ GIORNATA

3/11/2019 14:30
Cologno 0 - 2 Femminile Tabiago
3/11/2019 14:30
Doverese 1 - 2 Minerva Milano
3/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Ticinia 3 - 0 Senna Gloria
3/11/2019 14:30
Feralpi Salò 2 - 2 Pero
3/11/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 3 - 3 Academy Pavia 1911
3/11/2019 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso 1 - 1 Femminile Vittuone
3/11/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto 2 - 3 3team Brescia Calcio

8^ GIORNATA

10/11/2019 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio 2 - 3 Femminile Ticinia
10/11/2019 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 2 - 3 Feralpi Salò
10/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Tabiago 1 - 1 Doverese
10/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone 4 - 3 Fiammamonza 1970
10/11/2019 14:30
Minerva Milano 0 - 0 Pro Sesto
10/11/2019 14:30
Pero 0 - 2 Cologno
10/11/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria 2 - 3 Polisportiva Monterosso

9^ GIORNATA

17/11/2019 14:30
Cologno 2 - 3 Feralpi Salò
17/11/2019 14:30
Doverese 6 - 0 Pero
17/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Ticinia 3 - 0 Minerva Milano
17/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone 1 - 1 Academy Pavia 1911
17/11/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 3 - 3 Senna Gloria
17/11/2019 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso 2 - 1 3team Brescia Calcio
17/11/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto 5 - 3 Femminile Tabiago

10^ GIORNATA

24/11/2019 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio 5 - 2 Fiammamonza 1970
24/11/2019 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 4 - 1 Cologno
24/11/2019 14:30
Femminile Tabiago 1 - 1 Femminile Ticinia
24/11/2019 14:30
Feralpi Salò 0 - 2 Doverese
24/11/2019 14:30
Minerva Milano 1 - 3 Polisportiva Monterosso
24/11/2019 14:30
Pero 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
24/11/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria - Femminile Vittuone

11^ GIORNATA

1/12/2019 14:30
Doverese 1 - 0 Cologno
1/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Ticinia 1 - 0 Pero
1/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone 5 - 0 3team Brescia Calcio
1/12/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 2 - 3 Minerva Milano
1/12/2019 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso 5 - 2 Femminile Tabiago
1/12/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto 4 - 1 Feralpi Salò
1/12/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria 0 - 5 Academy Pavia 1911

12^ GIORNATA

8/12/2019 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio 2 - 1 Senna Gloria
8/12/2019 14:30
Cologno 1 - 2 Pro Sesto
8/12/2019 14:30
Doverese 0 - 1 Academy Pavia 1911
8/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Tabiago 0 - 4 Fiammamonza 1970
8/12/2019 14:30
Feralpi Salò 1 - 4 Femminile Ticinia
8/12/2019 14:30
Minerva Milano 0 - 0 Femminile Vittuone
8/12/2019 14:30
Pero 0 - 4 Polisportiva Monterosso

13^ GIORNATA

15/12/2019 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 4 - 1 3team Brescia Calcio
15/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Ticinia 3 - 0 Cologno
15/12/2019 14:30
Femminile Vittuone 6 - 0 Femminile Tabiago
15/12/2019 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 2 - 0 Pero
15/12/2019 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso 2 - 2 Feralpi Salò
15/12/2019 14:30
Pro Sesto 2 - 2 Doverese
15/12/2019 14:30
Senna Gloria 1 - 2 Minerva Milano

14^ GIORNATA

26/1/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Minerva Milano
26/1/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Pro Sesto
26/1/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Doverese
26/1/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Pero
26/1/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Feralpi Salò
26/1/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Cologno
26/1/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Femminile Tabiago

15^ GIORNATA

2/2/2020 14:30
Cologno - Fiammamonza 1970
2/2/2020 14:30
Doverese - Polisportiva Monterosso
2/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - 3team Brescia Calcio
2/2/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Femminile Vittuone
2/2/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Academy Pavia 1911
2/2/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Senna Gloria
2/2/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Femminile Ticinia

16^ GIORNATA

9/2/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Pero
9/2/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Femminile Ticinia
9/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Cologno
9/2/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Doverese
9/2/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Femminile Tabiago
9/2/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Pro Sesto
9/2/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Feralpi Salò

17^ GIORNATA

16/2/2020 14:30
Cologno - Senna Gloria
16/2/2020 14:30
Doverese - Femminile Vittuone
16/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Academy Pavia 1911
16/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Polisportiva Monterosso
16/2/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - 3team Brescia Calcio
16/2/2020 14:30
Pero - Minerva Milano
16/2/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Fiammamonza 1970

18^ GIORNATA

23/2/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Cologno
23/2/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Polisportiva Monterosso
23/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Pero
23/2/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Pro Sesto
23/2/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Femminile Ticinia
23/2/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Feralpi Salò
23/2/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Doverese

19^ GIORNATA

1/3/2020 14:30
Cologno - Minerva Milano
1/3/2020 14:30
Doverese - 3team Brescia Calcio
1/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Femminile Vittuone
1/3/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Femminile Tabiago
1/3/2020 14:30
Pero - Academy Pavia 1911
1/3/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Fiammamonza 1970
1/3/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Senna Gloria

20^ GIORNATA

8/3/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Pro Sesto
8/3/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Fiammamonza 1970
8/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Cologno
8/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Polisportiva Monterosso
8/3/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Doverese
8/3/2020 14:30
Pero - Feralpi Salò
8/3/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Femminile Ticinia

21^ GIORNATA

15/3/2020 14:30
Cologno - Pero
15/3/2020 14:30
Doverese - Femminile Tabiago
15/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - 3team Brescia Calcio
15/3/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Academy Pavia 1911
15/3/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Femminile Vittuone
15/3/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Senna Gloria
15/3/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Minerva Milano

22^ GIORNATA

22/3/2020 14:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Polisportiva Monterosso
22/3/2020 14:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Femminile Vittuone
22/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Tabiago - Pro Sesto
22/3/2020 14:30
Feralpi Salò - Cologno
22/3/2020 14:30
Minerva Milano - Femminile Ticinia
22/3/2020 14:30
Pero - Doverese
22/3/2020 14:30
Senna Gloria - Fiammamonza 1970

23^ GIORNATA

29/3/2020 14:30
Cologno - Academy Pavia 1911
29/3/2020 14:30
Doverese - Feralpi Salò
29/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Ticinia - Femminile Tabiago
29/3/2020 14:30
Femminile Vittuone - Senna Gloria
29/3/2020 14:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - 3team Brescia Calcio
29/3/2020 14:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Minerva Milano
29/3/2020 14:30
Pro Sesto - Pero

24^ GIORNATA

5/4/2020 15:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Femminile Vittuone
5/4/2020 15:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Senna Gloria
5/4/2020 15:30
Cologno - Doverese
5/4/2020 15:30
Femminile Tabiago - Polisportiva Monterosso
5/4/2020 15:30
Feralpi Salò - Pro Sesto
5/4/2020 15:30
Minerva Milano - Fiammamonza 1970
5/4/2020 15:30
Pero - Femminile Ticinia

25^ GIORNATA

19/4/2020 15:30
Academy Pavia 1911 - Doverese
19/4/2020 15:30
Femminile Ticinia - Feralpi Salò
19/4/2020 15:30
Femminile Vittuone - Minerva Milano
19/4/2020 15:30
Fiammamonza 1970 - Femminile Tabiago
19/4/2020 15:30
Polisportiva Monterosso - Pero
19/4/2020 15:30
Pro Sesto - Cologno
19/4/2020 15:30
Senna Gloria - 3team Brescia Calcio

26^ GIORNATA

26/4/2020 15:30
3team Brescia Calcio - Academy Pavia 1911
26/4/2020 15:30
Cologno - Femminile Ticinia
26/4/2020 15:30
Doverese - Pro Sesto
26/4/2020 15:30
Femminile Tabiago - Femminile Vittuone
26/4/2020 15:30
Feralpi Salò - Polisportiva Monterosso
26/4/2020 15:30
Minerva Milano - Senna Gloria
26/4/2020 15:30
Pero - Fiammamonza 1970